Liste der Gesamtsiegerinnen und Sieger des Alzauenlaufs von 1987 bis heute

 

2019    
Filimon Abraham, LG Festina Rupertiwinkel - 30:47:00

Maria Kerres, SWC Regensburg - 36:23:00

2018    
Benedikt Huber, Telis Finanz Regensburg - 33:03:00

Kerstin Esterlechner, Lauffeuer Chiemgau - 38:25:00

2017    
Julian Erhardt, Triathlon Grassau - 33:23:00

Katrin Esefeld, LG Mettenheim - 40:03:00

2016    
Benedikt Huber, Telis Finanz Regensburg - 32:21:00

Katrin Esefeld, LG Mettenheim - 40:03:00

2015   
Fabian Alraun, PTSV Rosenheim - 31:42:00

Julia Viellehner, Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt - 35:31:00

2014    
Benedikt Huber, LG Pallinger Atemnot - 32:28:00

Julia Viellehner, Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt - 36:12:00

2013    
Josef Diensthuber, LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen - 32:59:00

Julia Viellehner, Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt - 37:58:00

2012    
Florian Holzinger, LG Atemnot - 33:02:00

Julia Viellehner, Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt - 35:38:00

2011    
Benedikt Huber, TSV Palling - 33:06:00

Julia Viellehner, Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt - 35:08:00

2010
John Mooney, Salomon/PTSV Rosenheim - 32:18:00

Steffi Eder, Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt - 41:31:00

2009    
Florian Holzinger, TUS Feuchtwangen - 33:14:00

Christine Fiedler, LG Stadtwerke München - 37:17:00

2008    
Florian Brettl, SC Ainring - 32:10:00

Birgit Koch, LG Rupertiwinkel - 38:10:00

2007    
Florian Brettl, SC Ainring - 33:54:00

Eva Trost, LG Rupertiwinkel - 37:10:00

2006    
Daniel Pickl, LG Rupertiwinkel - 31:49:00

Katrin Esefeld, LG Mettenheim - 39:00:00

2005    
Daniel Pickl, LG Rupertiwinkel - 32:27:00

Lauren Martin, ASV Salzburg - 37:52:00

2004    
Benjamin Tickner, Wells City Harriers - 30:22:00

Julia Viellehner, TSV Winhöring - 36:37:00

2003    
Daniel Pickl, LG Rupertiwinkel - 32:23:00

Birgit Koch, LG Rupertiwinkel - 37:07:00

2002    
Peter Kotz, TSG Ehingen - 32:42:00

Julia Viellehner, TSV Winhöring - 38:50:00

2001    
Christian Perl, Post Telekom Rosenheim - 32:15:00

Dagmar Klein, LG Rupertiwinkel - 38:56:00

2000    
Christian Perl, Post Telekom Rosenheim - 32:24:00

Birgit Koch, LG Rupertiwinkel - 36:22:00

1999    
Thomas Frühwald, ASV Salzburg - 32:09:00

Walburga Maier, LG Chiemgau Süd - 37:50:00

1998    
Georg Kinateder, TV Hauzenberg - 31:57:00

Birgit Koch, LG Rupertiwinkel - 36:30:00

1997    
Frantisek Karlink, SKP Most - 31:52:00

Birgit Koch, LG Rupertiwinkel - 36:30:00

1996    
Hans Hopfner, LLC Marathon Regensburg - 30:42:00

Johanna Baumgartner, LAC Quelle Fürth - 36:19:00

1995    
Christian Perl, TSV Bad Endorf - 31:56:00

Elisabeth Nenninger, TSV Bad Endorf - 38:30:00

1994    
Sebastian Hungerhuber, TSV Altenmarkt - 31:42:00

Walburga Maier, LG Chiemgau Süd - 36:21:00

1993    
Hans Hopfner, SV Kay - 30:33:00

Johanna Baumgartner, LAC Quelle Fürth - 36:45:00

1992    
Hans Hopfner, SV Kay - 30:17:00

Angela Steiger, 1. FC Passau - 39:37:00

1991    
Vytautas Bzenskis, TSV Altötting - 31:44:00

Brigitte Brückner, TSV Altenmarkt - 38:02:00

1990    
Hans Hopfner, SV Kay - 30:40:00

Barbara Knefel, LG München - 37:34:00

1989    
Albert Herzog, SV Gendorf - 32:26:00

Brigitte Brückner, LOC München - 36:56:00

1988
Manfred Jäger, TSV Bad Endorf - 31:53:00

Brigitte Brückner, MTV Ingolstadt - 36:58:00

1987    
Anton Hauser, LG Ruhpolding - 31:32:00

Brigitte Brückner, MTV Ingolstadt - 37:49:00